We provide paper hanging, carpentry and painting services since 1979
Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate

More Business Info

since 1979

Hours
Regular Hours
Mon - Fri:
Sat:
Martin Luther King Day
2021/01/18Closed
Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)
2021/02/15Closed
New Year's Day
2021/01/01Closed
Memorial Day
2021/05/31Closed
Veterans Day
2021/11/11Closed
Labor Day
2021/09/06Closed
Thanksgiving Day
2021/11/25Closed
Christmas Day
2021/12/25Closed
Independence Day
2021/07/04Closed
Columbus Day
2021/10/11Closed
Extra Phones

Phone: 860-617-0628

Services/Products
  • Patio & Deck Cleaning & Restoration
Payment method
cash
AKA

Hue Painting Co

Hue Painting LLC

Categories
Painting Contractors, Power Washing
Other Information

Services: Patio & Deck Cleaning & Restoration

Payment Options